Resultater 08.06.2021


Kort 1.9 km

  (Startede: 12, Brutt: 0, Diskvalifisert: 2)

   1. Ida Estenstad               EIL                 22.19
   2. Kjersti Gjerdahl            EIL                 27.25     +5.06
   3. Helene Heggheim Jensen      EIL                 34.12    +11.53
   4. Sigve Fuglem                EIL                 38.52    +16.33
   5. Iver Foss-Dahlberg          EIL                 42.10    +19.51
   6. Linus Foss-Dahlberg         EIL                 42.14    +19.55
   7. Karstein Sørland            EIL               1.02.23    +40.04
   8. Emma Drønnesund             EIL               1.07.59    +45.40
 Disk Jan Rune Rafteseth          EIL            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Johannes Indrebø            EIL            Diskvalifisert
    - Halvard Brandal             EIL            Ingen sluttid
    - Kai Rusten                                 Ingen sluttid

Mellom 3.4 km

  (Startede: 21, Brutt: 2, Diskvalifisert: 3)

   1. Harald Gjerdahl             EIL                 40.25
   2.                                                 46.24     +5.59
   3. Fredrik Idland              EIL                 47.45     +7.20
   4. Andreas Kolstø              EIL                 48.07     +7.42
   5. Torgeir Strand              FAN                 48.24     +7.59
   6. Svein Sørland               EIL                 49.19     +8.54
   7. Marit Lundanes              EIL                 49.53     +9.28
   8. Gunnar Indrebø              EIL                 53.57    +13.32
   9. Ola Roaldkvam               EIL                 54.33    +14.08
  10. Jon Thomas Schjølberg       EIL                 56.51    +16.26
  11. Sigurd Tonna                EIL                 58.18    +17.53
  12. Henrik Teigene              EIL               1.07.29    +27.04
  13. Geir Paulsen                TRO               1:10:40
  14. Audun Årøen                 EIL               1.16.44    +36.19
  15. Sivert Mørch                EIL               1.17.25    +37.00
  16. Heine Fuglem                EIL               1.23.10    +42.45
 Disk Lou Chen                    EIL            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Olav Østrem                 EIL            Diskvalifisert
 Disk Ine Thomessen               EIL            Diskvalifisert
Brutt Ola Roaldkvam               EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Jofrid Emblem               EIL                 Brutt

Lang 6.1 km

  (Startede: 17, Brutt: 7, Diskvalifisert: 0)

   1. Asgeir Bakken Rongstad      EIL                 51.38
   2. Henning Teigene             EIL                 58.49     +7.11
   3. Sindre Selvig               EIL               1.00.02     +8.24
   4. Markus Glad                 EIL               1.00.59     +9.21
   5. Audhild Bakken Rognstad     EIL               1.01.46    +10.08
   6. Åsmund Steen                EIL               1.03.09    +11.31
   7. Ingrid Lundanes             NTNUI             1.07.00    +15.22
   8. Are Årøen Lykke             EIL               1.10.58    +19.20
   9. Christer Jensen             EIL               1.14.52    +23.14
  10. Vilde Årøen Lykke           NTNUI             1.23.12    +31.34
Brutt Emma Johannsson             EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Frank Drønnesund            EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Dag Atle Lee Eiksund        EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Andreas Winsjansen          EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Thorbjørn Hals              EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Hans Gunnar Høyland         EIL                 Brutt
Brutt Robert Mørck                EIL                 Brutt